Ergebnisse 2015

Herreneinzel A-Klasse:

  1. Nils Rodefeld (TV Metjendorf)
  2. Marcus Weltzien (SC Osterbrock)
  3. Clemens Franzmann (TV Metjendorf)

 

Herreneinzel B-Klasse:

  1. Marius Meyer (TV Cloppenburg)
  2. Jan Andres (TSV Kremperheide)
  3. Oliver Malt (BSG Rh.-Hepst.-Bredd.)

 

Herreneinzel C-Klasse:

  1. Hans Joachim Pothmann (TV Borken)
  2. Florian Bruns (S.C. Osterbrock)
  3. Denis Trumic (VfL Edewecht)

 

Herreneinzel D-Klasse:

  1. Falk Uttke (MTV Schwarmstedt)
  2. Stefan Schenk (MTV Aurich)
  3. Kevin Lam (SV Concordia Wilhelmshaven)

 

Dameneinzel A-Klasse:

  1. Simone Barz (TV Schwanewede)
  2. Meike Brackmann (Eintracht Oldenburg)
  3. Johanna Tietjen (ESCG Bremerhaven)

 

Dameneinzel B-Klasse:

  1. Paulina Kowalska (SC Wildeshausen)
  2. Heide Graef (Werther TV)
  3. Nadine Pawlowski (TSV Kremperheide)

 

Dameneinzel D-Klasse:

  1. Tanja-Maike Meiners (SV Eintracht Ihlow)
  2. Nina Arends (MTV Aurich)
  3. Anna Reiners (SV Concordia Wilhelmshaven)

 

Herrendoppel A-Klasse:

  1. Nils Rodefeld/Phillip Rösener (TV Metjendorf)
  2. Tiark Reese/Frank Sudhoff (SV Concordia Wilhelmshaven)
  3. Jens Wiegand/Heiko Saade (Geestemünder TV/TV Eiche Horn, HB)

 

Herrendoppel B-Klasse:

  1. Dominik Helms/Michael Mense (BV Varel)
  2. Martin Köditz/Tassilo Turner (TuS Brockel/TuS Waffensen)
  3. Freddy Mühring/ Nam Hoai Doan (SV Concordia Wilhelmshaven/TuS Bloherfelde)

 

Herrendoppel C-Klasse:

  1. Calmar Salaria/Chandou (SportSpassBaller/vereinslos)
  2. Florian Bruns/Timo Brink (S.C. Osterbrock/Post SV Leer)
  3. Rolf Neimeier/Andre Sparring (SV Komet Pennigbüttel/SG Lilienthal/Falkenberg)

 

Herrendoppel D-Klasse:

  1. Henning Brumund/Michael Misiag(VfL Bad Zwischenahn)
  2. Bernhard Rogge/anonym (TuS Bloherfelde)
  3. Stephan Höpken/Horst Hinrichs (TuS Leerhafe-Hovel)

 

Damendoppel A-Klasse:

  1. Vanessa Wiedau/Katrin Tews (TSV Stotel/SV Grambke-Oslebshausen)
  2. Nadine Cernohous/Mareike Staden (Delmenhorster FC)
  3. Kathrin Lambert/Janine Pajonk (BTS Neustadt/ BC Geestemünde)

 

Damendoppel B-Klasse:

  1. Simone Barz/Gabriele Duwe (TV Schwanewede/TuS Bloherfelde)
  2. Viktoria Mashkinova/Nadine Bregler (SportSpassBallers)
  3. Joana Brewitz/Britta Heuer (TuS Brockel/TuS Rotenburg)

 

Damendoppel C-Klasse:

  1. Jana Gehrke/Sophia Ehlers (TV Loxstedt)
  2. Sabrina Swieter/Susanne Kraus (Hundsmühler TV)
  3. Claudia Rein/Kathleen Hennings (Oststeinbeker SV/VfL 93 Hamburg)

 

Mixed A-Klasse:

  1. Kathrin Pagel-da Silva/Nils Rodefeld (TV Metjendorf)
  2. Svenja Kerpa/Phillip Rösener (TV Metjendorf)
  3. Hannah Sudhölter/Marco Zingel (SVE Oldenburg/Post SV Leer)

 

Mixed B-Klasse:

  1. Gabriele Duwe/Jannik Denecke (TuS Bloherfelde/TSV Achim)
  2. Paulina Kowalska/Maurice Boyke (SC Wildeshausen/BSG Rh.-Hepst.-Bredd.)
  3. Birte Kramer/Marius Meyer (TV Cloppenburg/Post SV Leer)

 

Mixed C-Klasse:

  1. Nadine Pawlowski/Jan Andres (TSV Kremperheide)
  2. Kathleen Hennings/Calmar Salaria (SportSpassBallers/VfL 93 Hamburg)
  3. Silke Rohnke/Govinda Elstermann (Todtglüsinger SV)

 

Mixed D-Klasse:

  1. Nina Arends/Stefan Schenk (MTV Aurich)
  2. Marion Suerken/Christian Schweer (vereinslos/TSV Schloss-Ricklingen)
  3. Waltraud Janssen/Horst Hinrichs (TuS Leerhafe-Hovel)